2000ES Ergo Flex

ART.NO DESCRIPTION ART.NO DESCRIPTION ART.NO DESCRIPTION
1. 970016 Starlock washer 8mm 11. 999379 One wave washer M10 20. 970031 Metal lock nut M8
2. 80251 Lower gas spring fastener M10 12. 999380 Lock nut M10 21. 999368 Belleville washer M8
3. 970032 Gas spring 13. 80023 Back arm; right 22. 80688 Steel T
4. 70194 Upper gas spring fastener 80024 Back arm; left 23. 993104 Carriage bolt M8*25mm
5. 70196 Stainless steel rivet 14. 970030 Hand screw M8*15 24. 80073 L-shaped plate
6. 70097 Pin 4*20mm 15. 970009 One wave washer M8 25. 993025 Bolt M8*20mm
7. Contact Frameco Lower seat adapter 16. 997909 Bolt M8*60mm 26. 999369 Set screw M8*10mm
8. Contact Frameco Upper seat adapter 17. 999370 Friction washer 50mm 27. 80133 Rail holder
9. 70354 Friction washer 70mm 18. 80026 Front arm; short 28. 80591 DynPad E incl. rail; right
10. 970033 Carriage bolt M10*30mm 19. 80083 Extension 110mm 80939 Pad E incl. rail; left