600S Ergo Flex light

ART.NO. DESCRIPTION
1. 81186 Plastic arm 600 incl. Inserts
2. 70206 Plastic arm cover
3. 970005 Spax 3*16mm
4. 999354 Square nut M10
5. 970008 Set screw M8*16mm; plastic
6. 970003 Splined pin 4*55mm
7. 970004 Splined pin 6*55mm
8. 970010 Coiled spring pin 10*60mm
9. 80511 Adjustment screw compl.
10. 970006 Plug 600
11. 81187 Catch 600 incl. Spring
12. 80090 Swinging Connector
13. 999368 Belleville washer M8
14. 999367 Lock nut M8
15. 997909 Bolt M8*60mm
16. 993025 Bolt M8*20mm
17. 999370 Friction washer 50mm
18. 80133 Rail holder 600
19. 999376 Star hand screw
20. 80591 Pad E incl. rail; right
80939 Pad E incl. rail; left