600 Ego Flex light

ART.NR. BESKRIVNING
1. 70204 Plastic Arm 600
2. 70206 Plastic Arm Cover
3. 970005 Spax 3*16mm
4. 999354 Square Nut M10
5. 999360 Trisert M8
6. 970008 Set screw M8*16mm; Plastic
7. 970003 Splined pin 4*55mm
8. 970004 Splined pin 6*55mm
9. 70207 600 Knob
10. 70224 600 Adjustment rod
11. 970006 Plug 600
12. 70205 Catch 600
13. 970007 600 Catch Spring
14. 80090 Swinging Connector
15. 999368 Belleville washer M8
16. 999367 Locknut M8
17. 997909  Bolt M8*60
18. 999370  Friction Washer 50mm
19. 70349 Sheet Metal 600
20. 999397 Screw M8*25
21. 70012 Pad D
22. 999527 Spax 4*25