310 Ergo Comfort

ART NO. DESCRIPTION     
1. Contact Frameco Seat Adapter
2. 70163 Plastic Arm 310
3. 70267 Short Knob
4. 999357 Stop Screw M8*30
5. 70269 Jagged Lockwasher 310
6. 70272 Pad Adapter 310
7. 999356 O-Ring
8. 999360 Trisert M8
9. 80012 T-Strip 310
10. 993355 Allen Screw M8*35
11. 999528 Washer 9*18*1.5
12. 999355 Carriage Bolt M8*45
13. 70266 High Knob
14. 70591 Threaded Rod M10
15. 999354 Square Nut M10
16. 71027 Hinge Female 310 Zink
17. 70268 310 Washer Hinge
18. 993318 Bolt w. Flange M8*12
19. 999366 Allen Screw M8*35
20. 999367 Locknut M8
21. 999365 Torx M6*14
22. 71028 Hinge Male 310 Zink
23. 999351 Stop Screw M10*40
24. 70016 Pad C Right
70017 Pad C Left
25. 81077 Rail to Pad C
26. 999353 Spax 4*25
27. 999352 Spax 4*10
 
16-18,23. 80164 Hinge Female 310 Zink Complete
19-22. 80165 Hinge Male 310 Zink Complete
16-23. 80166 Hinge 310 Zink Complete
3-4. 80232 Short Handscrew M8
3-12. 80669 Pad Adapter 310 Compl. Right
81231 Pad Adapter 310 Compl. Left
6-10. 80228 Pad Adapter 310