2000E Ergo Flex

ART.NO DESCRIPTION    ART.NO  DESCRIPTION   ART.NO  DESCRIPTION
1. 970016 Starlock washer 8mm 11. 999379 One wave washer M10 20. 970031 Metal lock nut M8
2. 80251 Lower gas spring fastener M10 12. 999380 Lock nut M10 21. 999368 Belleville washer M8
3. 970032 Gas spring 13. 80023 Back arm; right 22. 999527 Spax 4*25mm
4. 70194 Upper gas spring fastener 80024 Back arm; left 23. 80688 Steel T
5. 70196 Stainless steel rivet 14. 970030 Hand screw 24. 993104 Carriage bolt M8*25mm
6. 70097 Pin 4*20mm 15. 970009 One wave washer M8 25. 80073 L-shaped plate
7. Contact Frameco Lower seat adapter 16. 997909 Bolt M8*60mm 26. 80831 Bottom plate 2000E; right
8. Contact Frameco Upper seat adapter 17. 999370 Friction washer 50mm 80832 Bottom plate 2000E; left
9. 70354 Friction washer 70mm 18. 80026 Front arm; short 27. 70002 Pad D; Frameco logo
10. 970033 Carriage bolt M10*30mm 19. 80083 Extension 110mm