2000 Stable Ergo Flex

 SprängSkiss Stabil
ART.NO DESCRIPTION ART.NO DESCRIPTION ART.NO DESCRIPTION
1. 970016 Starlock washer 8mm 11. 999379 One wave washer M10 20. 999377 Zink knob M12
2. 80251 Lower gas spring fastener M10 12. 999380 Lock nut M10 21. 990516 Allen screw M8*25
3. 970032 Gas spring 13. 80023 Back arm; right 22. 80049 Clamp
4. 70194 Upper gas spring fastener 80024 Back arm; left 23. 80092 Threaded Clamp
5. 70196 Stainless steel rivet 14. 970030 Hand screw M8*15 24. 80036 Slide Rail
6. 70097 Pin 4*20mm 15. 970009 One wave washer M8 25. 999369 Stop screw M8*10
7. Contact Frameco Lower seat adapter 16. 997909 Bolt M8*60mm 26. 80591 Pad E incl. Rail; Right
8. Contact Frameco Upper seat adapter 17. 999370 Friction washer 50mm 80939 Pad E incl. Rail; Left
9. 70354 Friction washer 70mm 18. 80022 Front arm; long
10. 970033 Carriage bolt M10*30mm 19. 81271 Top part stable;right
81272 Top part stable;left