2000 Ergo Flex

ART.NO DESCRIPTION   ART.NO DESCRIPTION   ART.NO DESCRIPTION
1. 970032 Gas spring 11. 999370 Friction washer 50mm 21. 80073 L-shaped plate
2. 80251 Lower gas spring fastener M10 12. 70354 Friction washer 70mm 22. 80253 Bottom plate 2000; right
3. 970016 Starlock washer 8mm 13. 80022 Front arm; long 80427 Bottom plate 2000; left
4. Contact Frameco Upper seat adapter 14. 970030 Hand screw M8*15 23. 970031 Metal lock nut  M8
5. Contact Frameco Lower seat adapter 15. 997909 Bolt M8*60mm 24. 993104 Carriage bolt M8*25mm
6. 970033 Carriage bolt M10*30mm 16. 80081 Extension 125mm 25. 70194 Upper gas spring fastner
7. 80023 Back arm; right 17. 999527 Spax 4*25mm 26. 70196 Stainless steel rivet
80024 Back arm; left 18. 70002 Pad D; Frameco logo
8. 70097 Pin 4*20mm 19. 970009 One wave washer M8
9. 999379 Skevad fjäderbr. M10 20. 999368 Belleville washer M8
10. 999380 Lock Nut Nylock M10